Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

JARNÍ ČÁST SEZÓNY 2018/2019

Kolo: 17

Sobota, 16.03.2019
15:00   FC Nový HK -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A1702
15:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A1704
15:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A1705
15:00   SK Roudnice -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A1706
15:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A1707
15:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A1708
Neděle, 17.03.2019
15:00   FK Černilov -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A1701
15:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A1703

 

Kolo: 18

Sobota, 23.03.2019
15:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A1804
15:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A1805
Neděle, 24.03.2019
15:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A1801
15:00   Slovan Broumov -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A1802
15:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A1803
15:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A1806
15:00   MFK Trutnov B -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A1807
15:00   SK Česká Skalice -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A1808

 

Kolo: 19

Sobota, 30.03.2019
16:30   FC Nový HK -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A1903
16:30   TJ Velké Pořičí -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A1905
16:30   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A1906
16:30   SK Roudnice -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A1907
16:30   FC Spartak Kobylice -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A1908
Neděle, 31.03.2019
16:30   SK Česká Skalice -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A1901
16:30   FK Černilov -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A1902
16:30   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A1904

 

Kolo: 20

Sobota, 06.04.2019
16:30   SK Sparta Úpice -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A2002
16:30   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A2005
16:30   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A2006
Neděle, 07.04.2019
16:30   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A2001
16:30   Slovan Broumov -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A2003
16:30   SK Týniště n.O. -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A2004
16:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A2007
16:30   MFK Trutnov B -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A2008

 

Kolo: 21

Sobota, 13.04.2019
17:00   FC Nový HK -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A2104
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A2106
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A2107
17:00   SK Roudnice -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A2108
Neděle, 14.04.2019
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A2101
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A2102
17:00   FK Černilov -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A2103
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A2105

 

Kolo: 22

Sobota, 20.04.2019
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A2202
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A2203
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A2206
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A2207
Neděle, 21.04.2019
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A2201
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A2204
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A2205
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A2208

 

Kolo: 23

Sobota, 27.04.2019
17:00   FC Nový HK -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A2305
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A2307
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A2308
Neděle, 28.04.2019
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A2301
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A2302
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A2303
17:00   FK Černilov -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A2304
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A2306

 

Kolo: 24

Sobota, 04.05.2019
17:00   SK Roudnice -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A2402
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A2403
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A2404
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A2407
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A2408
Neděle, 05.05.2019
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A2401
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A2405
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A2406

 

Kolo: 16

Středa, 08.05.2019
17:30   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A1601
17:30   SK Týniště n.O. -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A1602
17:30   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A1603
17:30   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A1604
17:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A1605
17:30   MFK Trutnov B -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A1606
17:30   SK Česká Skalice -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A1607
17:30   FK Černilov -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A1608

 

Kolo: 25

Sobota, 11.05.2019
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A2501
17:00   FC Nový HK -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A2506
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A2508
Neděle, 12.05.2019
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A2502
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A2503
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A2504
17:00   FK Černilov -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A2505
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A2507

 

Kolo: 26

Sobota, 18.05.2019
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A2602
17:00   SK Roudnice -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A2603
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A2604
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A2605
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A2608
Neděle, 19.05.2019
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A2601
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A2606
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A2607

 

Kolo: 27

Sobota, 25.05.2019
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A2701
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A2702
17:00   FC Nový HK -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A2707
Neděle, 26.05.2019
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A2703
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A2704
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A2705
17:00   FK Černilov -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A2706
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A2708

 

Kolo: 28

Sobota, 01.06.2019
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A2802
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A2803
17:00   SK Roudnice -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A2804
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A2805
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A2806
Neděle, 02.06.2019
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A2801
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A2807
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A2808

 

Kolo: 29

Sobota, 08.06.2019
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A2902
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A2903
17:00   FC Nový HK -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A2908
Neděle, 09.06.2019
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A2901
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A2904
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A2905
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A2906
17:00   FK Černilov -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A2907

 

Kolo: 30

Sobota, 15.06.2019
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A3003
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A3004
17:00   SK Roudnice -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A3005
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A3006
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A3007
Neděle, 16.06.2019
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A3001
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A3002
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A3008

 

TOPlist