Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SEZÓNY 2017/2018

Kolo: 2

Sobota, 19.08.2017
17:00   Spartak Opočno -   Velké Poříčí 1:3   detail   A3B0201
17:00   FC České Meziříčí -   Sokol Lípa n. O. 4:2   detail   A3B0202
17:00   Sokol Malšovice -   SK Česká Skalice 1:6   detail   A3B0203
17:00   Baník Vamberk -   AFK Častolovice 4:4 (PK2:4) detail   A3B0204
17:00   SK Třebechovice -   SK Albrechtice n. O. 6:1   detail   A3B0205
17:00   Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 1:1 (PK6:7) detail   A3B0207
Neděle, 20.08.2017
17:00   Sokol Provodov -   SK Solnice 1:1 (PK3:5) detail   A3B0206

 

Kolo: 3

Sobota, 26.08.2017
17:00   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   TJ Spartak Opočno 5:1   detail   A3B0301
17:00   TJ Velké Poříčí -   FC České Meziříčí 7:0   detail   A3B0307
Neděle, 27.08.2017
14:00   TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. -   TJ Sokol Malšovice 0:4   detail   A3B0306
17:00   SK Solnice -   Velešov Doudleby n. O. 2:4   detail   A3B0302
17:00   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   Sokol Provodov 4:6   detail   A3B0303
17:00   AFK Častolovice -   SK Třebechovice 2:2 (PK1:3) detail   A3B0304
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   TJ Baník Vamberk 4:1   detail   A3B0305

 

Kolo: 4

Sobota, 02.09.2017
17:00   TJ Spartak Opočno -   FC České Meziříčí 1:1 (PK3:4) detail   A3B0401
17:00   TJ Sokol Malšovice -   TJ Velké Poříčí 2:3   detail   A3B0402
17:00   TJ Baník Vamberk -   TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. 3:4   detail   A3B0403
17:00   SK Třebechovice -   SK Česká Skalice 3:0   detail   A3B0404
17:00   TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   SK Albrechtice n. O. 3:0   detail   A3B0406
17:00   TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   SK Solnice 4:1   detail   A3B0407
Neděle, 03.09.2017
17:00   Sokol Provodov -   AFK Častolovice 8:1   detail   A3B0405

 

Kolo: 5

Sobota, 09.09.2017
17:00   AFK Častolovice -   TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 1:1 (PK1:4) detail   A3B0503
17:00   TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. -   SK Třebechovice 1:4   detail   A3B0505
17:00   TJ Velké Poříčí -   TJ Baník Vamberk 4:0   detail   A3B0506
17:00   FC České Meziříčí -   TJ Sokol Malšovice 3:1   detail   A3B0507
Neděle, 10.09.2017
17:00   SK Solnice -   TJ Spartak Opočno 2:0   detail   A3B0501
17:00   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 4:1   detail   A3B0502
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   Sokol Provodov 5:3   detail   A3B0504

 

Kolo: 6

Sobota, 16.09.2017
17:00   SK Třebechovice -   TJ Velké Poříčí 2:4   detail   A3B0603
17:00   TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   SK Česká Skalice 0:3   detail   A3B0605
17:00   TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   AFK Častolovice 2:1   detail   A3B0606
Neděle, 17.09.2017
17:00   TJ Spartak Opočno -   TJ Sokol Malšovice 1:5   detail   A3B0601
17:00   TJ Baník Vamberk -   FC České Meziříčí 3:2   detail   A3B0602
17:00   Sokol Provodov -   TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. 7:7 (PK4:5) detail   A3B0604
17:00   SK Solnice -   SK Albrechtice n. O. 3:1   detail   A3B0607

 

Kolo: 7

Sobota, 23.09.2017
16:30   AFK Častolovice -   SK Solnice :   detail   A3B0702
16:30   Velké Poříčí -   Sokol Provodov :   detail   A3B0705
16:30   FC České Meziříčí -   SK Třebechovice :   detail   A3B0706
16:30   Sokol Malšovice -   Baník Vamberk :   detail   A3B0707
Neděle, 24.09.2017
16:30   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   Spartak Opočno :   detail   A3B0701
16:30   SK Česká Skalice -   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. :   detail   A3B0703
14:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   Velešov Doudleby n. O. :   detail   A3B0704

 

Kolo: 8

Neděle, 01.10.2017
16:30   Sokol Provodov -   FC České Meziříčí :   detail   A3B0803
16:30   SK Solnice -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A3B0806
16:30   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   AFK Častolovice :   detail   A3B0807
Sobota, 30.09.2017
16:30   Spartak Opočno -   Baník Vamberk :   detail   A3B0801
16:30   SK Třebechovice -   Sokol Malšovice :   detail   A3B0802
16:30   Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   Velké Poříčí :   detail   A3B0804
16:30   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   Sokol Lípa n. O. :   detail   A3B0805

 

Kolo: 9

Sobota, 07.10.2017
16:00   AFK Častolovice -   Spartak Opočno :   detail   A3B0901
16:00   Velké Poříčí -   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. :   detail   A3B0904
16:00   FC České Meziříčí -   Velešov Doudleby n. O. :   detail   A3B0905
16:00   Sokol Malšovice -   Sokol Provodov :   detail   A3B0906
16:00   Baník Vamberk -   SK Třebechovice :   detail   A3B0907
Neděle, 08.10.2017
16:00   SK Česká Skalice -   SK Albrechtice n. O. :   detail   A3B0902
14:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   SK Solnice :   detail   A3B0903

 

Kolo: 10

Sobota, 14.10.2017
16:00   Spartak Opočno -   SK Třebechovice :   detail   A3B1001
16:00   Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   Sokol Malšovice :   detail   A3B1003
16:00   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   FC České Meziříčí :   detail   A3B1004
16:00   AFK Častolovice -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A3B1007
Neděle, 15.10.2017
16:00   Sokol Provodov -   Baník Vamberk :   detail   A3B1002
16:00   SK Solnice -   Velké Poříčí :   detail   A3B1005
16:00   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   Sokol Lípa n. O. :   detail   A3B1006

 

Kolo: 11

Sobota, 21.10.2017
15:30   Velké Poříčí -   SK Albrechtice n. O. :   detail   A3B1103
15:30   FC České Meziříčí -   SK Solnice :   detail   A3B1104
15:30   Sokol Malšovice -   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. :   detail   A3B1105
15:30   Baník Vamberk -   Velešov Doudleby n. O. :   detail   A3B1106
15:30   SK Třebechovice -   Sokol Provodov :   detail   A3B1107
Neděle, 22.10.2017
15:30   SK Česká Skalice -   Spartak Opočno :   detail   A3B1101
14:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   AFK Častolovice :   detail   A3B1102

 

Kolo: 12

Sobota, 28.10.2017
14:30   Spartak Opočno -   Sokol Provodov :   detail   A3B1201
14:30   Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   SK Třebechovice :   detail   A3B1202
14:30   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   Baník Vamberk :   detail   A3B1203
14:30   AFK Častolovice -   Velké Poříčí :   detail   A3B1206
Neděle, 29.10.2017
14:30   SK Solnice -   Sokol Malšovice :   detail   A3B1204
14:30   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   FC České Meziříčí :   detail   A3B1205
14:30   SK Česká Skalice -   Sokol Lípa n. O. :   detail   A3B1207

 

Kolo: 13

Sobota, 04.11.2017
14:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   Spartak Opočno :   detail   A3B1301
14:00   Velké Poříčí -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A3B1302
14:00   FC České Meziříčí -   AFK Častolovice :   detail   A3B1303
14:00   Sokol Malšovice -   SK Albrechtice n. O. :   detail   A3B1304
14:00   Baník Vamberk -   SK Solnice :   detail   A3B1305
14:00   SK Třebechovice -   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. :   detail   A3B1306
Neděle, 05.11.2017
14:00   Sokol Provodov -   Velešov Doudleby n. O. :   detail   A3B1307

 

Kolo: 1

Sobota, 11.11.2017
14:00   Velešov Doudleby n. O. -   Spartak Opočno :   detail   A3B0101
14:00   Slavoj Předměřice n. L. -   Sokol Provodov :   detail   A3B0102
14:00   AFK Častolovice -   Sokol Malšovice :   detail   A3B0105
14:00   Sokol Lípa n. O. -   Velké Poříčí :   detail   A3B0107
Neděle, 12.11.2017
14:00   SK Solnice -   SK Třebechovice :   detail   A3B0103
14:00   SK Albrechtice n. O. -   Baník Vamberk :   detail   A3B0104
14:00   SK Česká Skalice -   FC České Meziříčí :   detail   A3B0106

 

TOPlist