Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SEZÓNY 2018/2019

Kolo: 1

 

Sobota, 11.08.2018
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   SK Týniště n.O. 3:2   detail   A2A0102
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   SK Bystřian Kunčice 0:1   detail   A2A0103
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   Spartak Police n. M. 3:3 (PK4:3) detail   A2A0105
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   MFK Trutnov B 0:0 (PK4:2) detail   A2A0106
17:00   FC Nový HK -   FK Černilov 3:3 (PK4:3) detail   A2A0108
Neděle, 12.08.2018
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B 1:4   detail   A2A0101
17:00   SK Roudnice -   MFK Nové Město n. M. 2:2 (PK4:5) detail   A2A0104
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   SK Česká Skalice 3:0   detail   A2A0107

Zdroj: https://nachodsky.denik.cz/fotbal_region/vik-vse-do-sebe-logicky-zapada-20180519.html

 

Kolo: 2

Sobota, 18.08.2018
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   TJ Lokomotiva HK 1:1 (PK3:4) detail   A2A0205
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   SK Roudnice 3:2   detail   A2A0206
Neděle, 19.08.2018
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   FK Černilov 0:2   detail   A2A0201
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   FC Nový HK 2:2 (PK3:1) detail   A2A0202
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   FK Náchod B - Provodov 2:2 (PK14:15) detail   A2A0203
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   TJ Velké Pořičí 1:1 (PK2:4) detail   A2A0204
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   FC Spartak Kobylice 3:1   detail   A2A0207
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   SK Sparta Úpice 3:1   detail   A2A0208

 

Kolo: 3

Sobota, 25.08.2018
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B 3:3 (PK6:5) detail   A2A0301
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   Slovan Broumov 1:4   detail   A2A0302
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   SK Bystřian Kunčice 3:3 (PK5:4) detail   A2A0304
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   MFK Nové Město n. M. 1:3   detail   A2A0305
17:00   FC Nový HK -   MFK Trutnov B 1:1 (PK2:4) detail   A2A0307
Neděle, 26.08.2018
17:00   SK Roudnice -   SK Týniště n.O. 6:2   detail   A2A0303
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   Spartak Police n. M. 2:0   detail   A2A0306
17:00   FK Černilov -   SK Česká Skalice 1:4   detail   A2A0308

 

Kolo: 4

Sobota, 01.09.2018
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   FK Náchod B - Provodov 1:1 (PK4:2) detail   A2A0404
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   TJ Velké Pořičí 3:1   detail   A2A0405
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   TJ Lokomotiva HK 4:1   detail   A2A0406
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   FC Spartak Kobylice 3:2   detail   A2A0408
Neděle, 02.09.2018
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   SK Česká Skalice 2:2 (PK4:5) detail   A2A0401
17:00   MFK Trutnov B -   FK Černilov 6:4   detail   A2A0402
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   FC Nový HK 3:0   detail   A2A0403
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   SK Roudnice 0:2   detail   A2A0407

 

Kolo: 5

Sobota, 08.09.2018
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B 2:4   detail   A2A0501
17:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   Slovan Broumov 5:0   detail   A2A0503
17:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   SK Týniště n.O. 1:2   detail   A2A0504
17:00   FC Nový HK -   MFK Nové Město n. M. 1:2   detail   A2A0506
Neděle, 09.09.2018
17:00   SK Roudnice -   SK Sparta Úpice 1:0   detail   A2A0502
17:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   SK Bystřian Kunčice 1:0   detail   A2A0505
17:00   FK Černilov -   Spartak Police n. M. 2:4   detail   A2A0507
17:00   SK Česká Skalice -   MFK Trutnov B 3:3 (PK1:3) detail   A2A050

 

Kolo: 6

Sobota, 15.09.2018
17:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   MFK Trutnov B 5:2   detail   A2A0601
17:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   FK Černilov 1:1 (PK3:5) detail   A2A0603
17:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   FC Nový HK 4:2   detail   A2A0604
17:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   TJ Lokomotiva HK 0:2   detail   A2A0607
17:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   SK Roudnice 4:3   detail   A2A0608
Neděle, 16.09.2018
17:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   SK Česká Skalice 5:2   detail   A2A0602
17:00   SK Týniště n.O. -   FK Náchod B - Provodov 0:2   detail   A2A0605
17:00   Slovan Broumov -   TJ Velké Pořičí 1:1 (PK2:4) detail   A2A0606

 

Kolo: 7

Sobota, 22.09.2018
16:30   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A0702
16:30   TJ Velké Pořičí -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A0703
16:30   FC Nový HK -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A0705
Neděle, 23.09.2018
16:30   SK Roudnice -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A0701
16:30   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A0704
16:30   FK Černilov -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A0706
16:30   SK Česká Skalice -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A0707
16:30   MFK Trutnov B -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A0708

 

Kolo: 8

Sobota, 29.09.2018
16:30   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A0801
16:30   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A0802
16:30   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A0803
16:30   SK Sparta Úpice -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A0806
16:30   FC Spartak Kobylice -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A0807
16:30   SK Roudnice -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A0808
Neděle, 30.09.2018
16:30   SK Týniště n.O. -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A0804
16:30   Slovan Broumov -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A0805

 

Kolo: 9

Sobota, 06.10.2018
16:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A0901
16:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A0902
16:00   FC Nový HK -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A0904
Neděle, 07.10.2018
16:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A0903
16:00   FK Černilov -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A0905
16:00   SK Česká Skalice -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A0906
16:00   MFK Trutnov B -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A0907
16:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A0908

 

Kolo: 10

Sobota, 13.10.2018
15:30   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A1002
15:30   SK Sparta Úpice -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A1005
15:30   FC Spartak Kobylice -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A1006
15:30   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A1008
Neděle, 14.10.2018
15:30   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A1001
15:30   SK Týniště n.O. -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A1003
15:30   Slovan Broumov -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A1004
15:30   SK Roudnice -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A1007

 

Kolo: 11

Sobota, 20.10.2018
15:30   TJ Velké Pořičí -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A1101
15:30   FC Nový HK -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A1103
15:30   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A1108
Neděle, 21.10.2018
15:30   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A1102
15:30   FK Černilov -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A1104
15:30   SK Česká Skalice -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A1105
15:30   MFK Trutnov B -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A1106
15:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A1107

 

Kolo: 12

Sobota, 27.10.2018
14:30   SK Sparta Úpice -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A1204
14:30   FC Spartak Kobylice -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A1205
14:30   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A1207
14:30   TJ Velké Pořičí -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A1208
Neděle, 28.10.2018
14:30   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A1201
14:30   SK Týniště n.O. -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A1202
14:30   Slovan Broumov -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A1203
14:30   SK Roudnice -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A1206

 

Kolo: 13

Sobota, 03.11.2018
14:00   FC Nový HK -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A1302
14:00   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A1307
14:00   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A1308
Neděle, 04.11.2018
14:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A1301
14:00   FK Černilov -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A1303
14:00   SK Česká Skalice -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A1304
14:00   MFK Trutnov B -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A1305
14:00   Spartak Police n. M. -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A1306

 

Kolo: 14

Sobota, 10.11.2018
14:00   SK Sparta Úpice -   MFK Nové Město n. M. :   detail   A2A1403
14:00   FC Spartak Kobylice -   Spartak Police n. M. :   detail   A2A1404
14:00   SK Roudnice -   MFK Trutnov B :   detail   A2A1405
14:00   TJ Lokomotiva HK -   SK Česká Skalice :   detail   A2A1406
14:00   TJ Velké Pořičí -   FK Černilov :   detail   A2A1407
Neděle, 11.11.2018
14:00   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B -   SK Týniště n.O. :   detail   A2A1401
14:00   Slovan Broumov -   SK Bystřian Kunčice :   detail   A2A1402
14:00   FK Náchod B - Provodov -   FC Nový HK :   detail   A2A1408

 

Kolo: 15

Sobota, 17.11.2018
13:30   FC Nový HK -   FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy B :   detail   A2A1501
13:30   MFK Trutnov B -   TJ Lokomotiva HK :   detail   A2A1504
13:30   MFK Nové Město n. M. -   FC Spartak Kobylice :   detail   A2A1506
13:30   SK Bystřian Kunčice -   SK Sparta Úpice :   detail   A2A1507
13:30   SK Týniště n.O. -   Slovan Broumov :   detail   A2A1508
Neděle, 18.11.2018
13:30   FK Černilov -   FK Náchod B - Provodov :   detail   A2A1502
13:30   SK Česká Skalice -   TJ Velké Pořičí :   detail   A2A1503
13:30   Spartak Police n. M. -   SK Roudnice :   detail   A2A1505

 

TOPlist